2013 Midwest Women's Lacrosse Conference
Mt. St. Joseph
Game Results |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Overall | Conference | Attend | Goalie | Site | ||||
| Mar 09, 2013 | CALVIN COLLEGE | W | 11-10 | O4 | 1- 0- 0 | 0- 0- 0 | 135 | Paige Apel | Cincinnati, OH | ||
| Mar 11, 2013 | NOTRE DAME COLLEGE | 4-17 | L | 1- 1- 0 | 0- 0- 0 | 155 | Paige Apel | Cincinnati, OH | |||
| Mar 19, 2013 | at Wilmington | W | 19-7 | 2- 1- 0 | 0- 0- 0 | 65 | Paige Apel (2-1) | Wilmington, OH | |||
| * | Mar 23, 2013 | at North Central | 3-18 | L | 2- 2- 0 | 0- 1- 0 | 48 | Paige Apel | Naperville, Ill. | ||
| * | 3/30/13 | at Beloit | W | 8-7 | 3- 2- 0 | 1- 1- 0 | 50 | Paige Apel | Beloit, Wis. | ||
| Apr 02, 2013 | TRANSYLVANIA UNIV. | W | 9-8 | 4- 2- 0 | 1- 1- 0 | 165 | Paige Apel | Cincinnati, OH | |||
| * | Apr 07, 2013 | CARTHAGE | 4-19 | L | 4- 3- 0 | 1- 2- 0 | 130 | Paige Apel | Cincinnati, OH | ||
| * | Apr 06, 2013 | AURORA | W | 9-6 | 5- 3- 0 | 2- 2- 0 | 145 | Paige Apel | Cincinnati, OH | ||
| Apr 10, 2013 | at Otterbein University | 8-13 | L | 5- 4- 0 | 2- 2- 0 | 48 | Paige Apel | Westerville, Ohio | |||
| * | Apr 13, 2013 | AUGUSTANA | 6-19 | L | 5- 5- 0 | 2- 3- 0 | 150 | Paige Apel | Cincinnati, OH | ||
| * | Apr 13, 2013 | CONCORDIA (WIS.) | 8-11 | L | 5- 6- 0 | 2- 4- 0 | 147 | Paige Apel | Cincinnati, OH | ||
| * | Apr 20, 2013 | at Fontbonne | W | 14-4 | 6- 6- 0 | 3- 4- 0 | 100 | Paige Apel | St. Louis, MO | ||
| * | 04/27/13 | at Benedictine | W | 11-4 | 7- 6- 0 | 4- 4- 0 | 61 | Paige Apel | Lisle, Ill. |
| Team Record | W-L-T |
| Overall | 7-6 |
| Conference | 4-4 |
| Home | 3-4 |
| Away | 4-2 |
| Neutral | 0-0 |
| Overtime | 1-0 |
| Attendance | Dates | Total | Average |
| Total | 13 | 1399 | 108 |
| Home | 7 | 1027 | 147 |
| Away | 6 | 372 | 62 |
| Neutral | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Overall Team Statistics |
| Overall: 7-6 Conf: 4-4 Home: 3-4 Away: 4-2 Neut: 0-0 |
| TEAM STATISTICS | MSJ | OPP |
| SHOT STATISTICS | ||
| Goals-Shot attempts | 114-276 | 143-404 |
| Goals scored per game | 8.77 | 11.00 |
| Shot pct. | .413 | .354 |
| Shots on goal-Attempts | 217-276 | 299-404 |
| SOG pct. | .786 | .740 |
| Shots/Game | 21.2 | 31.1 |
| Assists | 27 | 32 |
| Free position made-Att | 23-73 | 26-96 |
| Free position pct. | .315 | .271 |
| MAN-UP OPPORTUNITIES | ||
| Goals-Opportunities | 2-12 | 4-12 |
| Conversion Percent | .167 | .333 |
| GOAL BREAKDOWN | ||
| Total Goals | 114 | 143 |
| Man-up | 2 | 4 |
| Man-down | 2 | 2 |
| Free-position | 23 | 26 |
| Unassisted | 83 | 107 |
| Overtime | 2 | 1 |
| Goals scored average | 8.66 | 10.86 |
| GROUND BALLS | 177 | 199 |
| DRAW CONTROLS | 134 | 148 |
| TURNOVERS | 264 | 233 |
| CAUSED TURNOVERS | 98 | 142 |
| CLEARS | 92-146 | 92-149 |
| Clear Pct. | .630 | .617 |
| PENALTIES | ||
| Number | 12 | 12 |
| Minutes | 20:00 | 17:00 |
| ATTENDANCE | ||
| Total | 1027 | 372 |
| Dates/Avg Per Date | 7/147 | 6/62 |
| Neutral Site #/Avg | 0/0 |
|
Overall Individual Statistics |
| Overall: 7-6 Conf: 4-4 Home: 3-4 Away: 4-2 Neut: 0-0 |
| Offense Statistics |
| SHOTS | GOALS | |||||||||||||||||
| ## | Player | gp-gs | g | a | pts | sh | shot% | sog | sog% | up | dn | fpg-fps | gb | dc | t/o | ct | pen-min | |
| 12 | Chrissy O'Hara | 13-13 | 38 | 16 | 54 | 73 | .521 | 63 | .863 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | 23 | 2 | 52 | 5 | 0-0.0 | |
| 2 | Samantha Hughes | 13-13 | 24 | 0 | 24 | 53 | .453 | 40 | .755 | 0 | 0 | 7-14 | 13 | 32 | 29 | 7 | 1-2.0 | |
| 23 | Erica Walsh | 13-12 | 18 | 3 | 21 | 48 | .375 | 34 | .708 | 0 | 0 | 7-19 | 19 | 37 | 28 | 19 | 0-0.0 | |
| 1 | Nicole Sifri | 10-9 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 26 | .500 | 22 | .846 | 1 | 0 | 1-5 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 1-1.0 | |
| 6 | Sarah Moderbacher | 10-8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | .267 | 9 | .600 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0-0.0 | |
| 5 | Kaci Overly | 8-7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | .333 | 15 | .833 | 0 | 0 | 1-7 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0-0.0 | |
| 9 | Holly Hubble | 11-11 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | .364 | 7 | .636 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0-0.0 | |
| 17 | Faith Koehne | 13-13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | .333 | 8 | .889 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 3-5.0 | |
| 16 | Erica Lee | 13-13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | .333 | 3 | .500 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2-3.0 | |
| 7 | Jessica Hrabosky | 11-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | .200 | 5 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0-0.0 | |
| 6 | Jessica Volciak | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | .333 | 3 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2.0 | |
| 4 | Maria McDonald | 13-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | .000 | 4 | .800 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0-0.0 | |
| 8 | Danielle Flanigan | 4-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 2 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-0.0 | |
| 61 | Jacqui Tackett | 12-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0-0.0 | |
| 3 | Kasey Dunn | 7-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0-0.0 | |
| 28 | Kerstin Franken | 4-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0.0 | |
| 21 | Kaitlynn Maus | 13-13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 1-1.0 | |
| 19 | Kaitlyn Brannon | 13-13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 23 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 2-5.0 | |
| 18 | Adrienne Acton | 6-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0-0.0 | |
| 14 | Karly Oaks | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0.0 | |
| 11 | Corey Burdine | 2-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0.0 | |
| 10 | Ashley Mills | 7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0.0 | |
| 0 | Paige Apel | 13-13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0-0.0 | |
| Total............... | 13 | 114 | 27 | 141 | 276 | .413 | 217 | .786 | 2 | 2 | 23-73 | 177 | 134 | 264 | 98 | 12-20.0 | ||
| Opponents........... | 13 | 143 | 32 | 175 | 404 | .354 | 299 | .740 | 4 | 2 | 26-96 | 199 | 148 | 233 | 142 | 12-17.0 | ||
| Goalkeeper Statistics |
| GOAL AVERAGE | SAVES | RECORD | shots | ||||||||
| ## | player | gp-gs | minutes | ga | GaAvg | saves | SavePct | w | l | t | faced |
| 0 | Paige Apel | 13-13 | 738:10 | 128 | 10.40 | 147 | .535 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 363 |
| 61 | Jacqui Tackett | 5-0 | 51:48 | 15 | 17.37 | 9 | .375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| Total............... | 13 | 789:58 | 143 | 10.86 | 156 | .522 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 394 | |
| Opponents........... | 13 | 789:58 | 114 | 8.66 | 103 | .475 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 276 | |
| Team Statistics |
|
|
|
|
|
Combined Team Statistics |
| RECORD: | OVERALL | HOME | AWAY | NEUTRAL |
| ALL GAMES | 7-6 | 3-4 | 4-2 | 0-0 |
| CONFERENCE | 4-4 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
| NON-CONFERENCE | 3-2 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Category Leaders |
|
Lacrosse Overall/Conference Statistics |
| Overall: 7-6 Conf: 4-4 Home: 3-4 Away: 4-2 Neut: 0-0 |
OVERALL CONFERENCE
|------------SHOTS------------| |------------SHOTS------------|
## Name GP-GS G A Pts Sh Shot% SOG SOG% TO CT GW GB GP-GS G A Pts Sh Shot% SOG SOG% TO CT GW GB
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------------------
12 Chrissy O'Hara 13-13 38 16 54 73 .521 63 .863 52 5 3 23 8-8 19 9 28 44 .432 38 .864 33 4 2 15
2 Samantha Hughes 13-13 24 0 24 53 .453 40 .755 29 7 0 13 8-8 16 0 16 34 .471 26 .765 20 5 0 8
23 Erica Walsh 13-12 18 3 21 48 .375 34 .708 28 19 3 19 8-8 11 3 14 30 .367 21 .700 14 15 2 13
1 Nicole Sifri 10-9 13 2 15 26 .500 22 .846 16 4 0 18 7-7 9 2 11 17 .529 14 .824 11 2 0 11
6 Sarah Moderbacher 10-8 4 3 7 15 .267 9 .600 10 1 0 5 6-5 3 2 5 8 .375 5 .625 4 1 0 4
5 Kaci Overly 8-7 6 0 6 18 .333 15 .833 17 3 0 6 5-5 1 0 1 11 .091 9 .818 11 1 0 4
9 Holly Hubble 11-11 4 1 5 11 .364 7 .636 10 3 0 6 7-7 0 1 1 5 .000 2 .400 6 1 0 4
17 Faith Koehne 13-13 3 1 4 9 .333 8 .889 13 9 1 12 8-8 1 1 2 3 .333 3 1.000 8 4 0 8
16 Erica Lee 13-13 2 1 3 6 .333 3 .500 3 2 0 8 8-8 1 0 1 3 .333 2 .667 2 2 0 2
7 Jessica Hrabosky 11-4 1 0 1 5 .200 5 1.000 7 2 0 4 8-2 1 0 1 5 .200 5 1.000 4 2 0 4
6 Jessica Volciak 2-2 1 0 1 3 .333 3 1.000 1 0 0 0 2-2 1 0 1 3 .333 3 1.000 1 0 0 0
4 Maria McDonald 13-5 0 0 0 5 .000 4 .800 14 3 0 6 8-2 0 0 0 3 .000 3 1.000 7 1 0 2
8 Danielle Flanigan 4-0 0 0 0 2 .000 2 1.000 2 1 0 2 4-0 0 0 0 2 .000 2 1.000 2 1 0 2
61 Jacqui Tackett 12-1 0 0 0 1 .000 1 1.000 8 4 0 3 7-0 0 0 0 1 .000 1 1.000 3 2 0 0
3 Kasey Dunn 7-3 0 0 0 1 .000 1 1.000 2 1 0 0 3-1 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 1 1 0 0
28 Kerstin Franken 4-0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 1 0 0 0 2-0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 0 0 0 0
21 Kaitlynn Maus 13-13 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 6 22 0 19 8-8 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 4 17 0 13
19 Kaitlyn Brannon 13-13 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 12 9 0 23 8-8 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 7 7 0 13
18 Adrienne Acton 6-0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 3 1 0 0 3-0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 0 0 0 0
14 Karly Oaks 1-0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 0 1 0 0 1-0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 0 1 0 0
11 Corey Burdine 2-0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 0 0 0 0 1-0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 0 0 0 0
10 Ashley Mills 7-1 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 1 0 0 0 4-1 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 0 0 0 0
0 Paige Apel 13-13 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 15 1 0 10 8-8 0 0 0 0 .000 0 .000 7 0 0 6
Total............... 0 114 27 141 276 .413 217 .786 264 98 7 177 8 63 18 81 169 .373 134 .793 151 67 4 109
Opponents........... 0 143 32 175 404 .354 299 .740 233 142 6 199 8 88 27 115 251 .351 190 .757 136 91 4 123
OVERALL CONFERENCE
|-GOAL AVERAGE--| |-SAVES-| |--RECORD---| |-GOAL AVERAGE--| |-SAVES-| |--RECORD---|
## Name GP-GS Min. GA GAAvg Svs Pct W L T Sh GP-GS Min. GA GAAvg Svs Pct W L T Sh
----------------------------------------------------------------------- -----------------------------------------------
0 Paige Apel 13-13 738:10 128 10.40 147 .535 7 6 0 363 8-8 453:19 79 10.46 98 .554 4 4 0 224
61 Jacqui Tackett 5-0 51:48 15 17.37 9 .375 0 0 0 31 3-0 22:50 9 23.65 4 .308 0 0 0 17
Total............... 13 789:58 143 10.86 156 .522 7 6 0 394 8 476:09 88 11.09 102 .537 4 4 0 241
Opponents........... 13 789:58 114 8.66 103 .475 6 7 0 276 8 476:09 63 7.94 71 .530 4 4 0 169
|
|
|
Player High/Low Analysis |
| Mt. St. Joseph - INDIVIDUAL GAME HIGHS |
| POINTS............. | 9 | Chrissy O'Hara at Wilmington (Mar 19) | |||
| 7 | Chrissy O'Hara at Benedictine (04/27/13) | ||||
| 7 | Chrissy O'Hara vs Calvin College (Mar 09) | ||||
| GOALS.............. | 7 | Chrissy O'Hara at Wilmington (Mar 19) | |||
| 6 | Samantha Hughes at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | ||||
| 6 | Chrissy O'Hara vs Calvin College (Mar 09) | ||||
| ASSISTS............ | 3 | Chrissy O'Hara at Benedictine (04/27/13) | |||
| 3 | Chrissy O'Hara at Beloit (3/30/13) | ||||
| SHOTS.............. | 10 | Chrissy O'Hara vs Calvin College (Mar 09) | |||
| 9 | Chrissy O'Hara at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | ||||
| 9 | Samantha Hughes vs Concordia (Wis.) (Apr 13) | ||||
| 9 | Chrissy O'Hara at Wilmington (Mar 19) | ||||
| SHOTS ON GOAL...... | 9 | Chrissy O'Hara vs Calvin College (Mar 09) | |||
| 7 | Samantha Hughes at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | ||||
| 7 | Chrissy O'Hara at Wilmington (Mar 19) | ||||
| SAVES.............. | 16 | Paige Apel vs Concordia (Wis.) (Apr 13) | |||
| 15 | Paige Apel vs Augustana (Apr 13) | ||||
| 15 | Paige Apel at North Central (Mar 23) | ||||
| GROUND BALLS....... | 6 | Chrissy O'Hara at North Central (Mar 23) | |||
| 5 | Chrissy O'Hara at Benedictine (04/27/13) | ||||
| 5 | Samantha Hughes at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | ||||
| 5 | Nicole Sifri at Beloit (3/30/13) | ||||
| 5 | Erica Walsh at North Central (Mar 23) | ||||
| 5 | Chrissy O'Hara at Wilmington (Mar 19) | ||||
| DRAW CONTROLS...... | 8 | Faith Koehne vs Carthage (Apr 07) | |||
| 6 | Erica Walsh vs Augustana (Apr 13) | ||||
| 6 | Erica Walsh at North Central (Mar 23) | ||||
| CAUSED TURNOVER.... | 6 | Kaitlynn Maus vs Concordia (Wis.) (Apr 13) | |||
| 4 | Erica Walsh vs Carthage (Apr 07) | ||||
| 4 | Kaitlynn Maus at Beloit (3/30/13) | ||||
| 4 | Erica Walsh at North Central (Mar 23) | ||||
| 4 | Faith Koehne vs Calvin College (Mar 09) |
Team High/Low Analysis |
| Mt. St. Joseph - TEAM GAME HIGHS |
| POINTS | 21 | at Wilmington (Mar 19) | ||
| 18 | at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | |||
| GOALS | 19 | at Wilmington (Mar 19) | ||
| 14 | at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | |||
| ASSISTS | 6 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | ||
| 4 | at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | |||
| 4 | at Beloit (3/30/13) | |||
| SHOTS | 31 | at Wilmington (Mar 19) | ||
| 29 | vs Concordia (Wis.) (Apr 13) | |||
| 29 | vs Transylvania Univ. (Apr 02) | |||
| SHOTS ON GOAL | 26 | at Wilmington (Mar 19) | ||
| 22 | vs Concordia (Wis.) (Apr 13) | |||
| SAVES | 16 | vs Concordia (Wis.) (Apr 13) | ||
| 16 | vs Augustana (Apr 13) | |||
| GROUND BALLS | 30 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | ||
| 26 | at North Central (Mar 23) | |||
| 26 | at Wilmington (Mar 19) | |||
| TURNOVERS | 28 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | ||
| 28 | at Otterbein University (Apr 10) | |||
| OPP. TURNOVERS | 28 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | ||
| 26 | vs Transylvania Univ. (Apr 02) |
| Opponent - GAME HIGHS |
| POINTS | 27 | at North Central (Mar 23) | ||
| 26 | vs Carthage (Apr 07) | |||
| GOALS | 19 | vs Augustana (Apr 13) | ||
| 19 | vs Carthage (Apr 07) | |||
| ASSISTS | 9 | at North Central (Mar 23) | ||
| 7 | vs Carthage (Apr 07) | |||
| SHOTS | 44 | vs Augustana (Apr 13) | ||
| 44 | vs Carthage (Apr 07) | |||
| SHOTS ON GOAL | 35 | vs Augustana (Apr 13) | ||
| 33 | at North Central (Mar 23) | |||
| SAVES | 14 | vs Concordia (Wis.) (Apr 13) | ||
| 11 | vs Carthage (Apr 07) | |||
| GROUND BALLS | 30 | at North Central (Mar 23) | ||
| 29 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | |||
| 29 | at Otterbein University (Apr 10) | |||
| TURNOVERS | 28 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | ||
| 26 | vs Transylvania Univ. (Apr 02) | |||
| OPP. TURNOVERS | 28 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | ||
| 28 | at Otterbein University (Apr 10) |
| Mt. St. Joseph - GAME LOWS |
| POINTS | 3 | at North Central (Mar 23) | ||
| 4 | vs Carthage (Apr 07) | |||
| GOALS | 3 | at North Central (Mar 23) | ||
| 4 | vs Notre Dame College (Mar 11) | |||
| 4 | vs Carthage (Apr 07) | |||
| ASSISTS | 0 | at North Central (Mar 23) | ||
| 0 | vs Carthage (Apr 07) | |||
| SHOTS | 8 | vs Notre Dame College (Mar 11) | ||
| 14 | at North Central (Mar 23) | |||
| 14 | vs Augustana (Apr 13) | |||
| SHOTS ON GOAL | 7 | vs Notre Dame College (Mar 11) | ||
| 11 | at North Central (Mar 23) | |||
| SAVES | 8 | vs Notre Dame College (Mar 11) | ||
| 8 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | |||
| GROUND BALLS | 1 | vs Augustana (Apr 13) | ||
| 2 | vs Notre Dame College (Mar 11) | |||
| TURNOVERS | 13 | at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | ||
| 16 | at Beloit (3/30/13) | |||
| OPP. TURNOVERS | 9 | vs Carthage (Apr 07) | ||
| 13 | vs Notre Dame College (Mar 11) |
| Opponent - GAME LOWS |
| POINTS | 4 | at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | ||
| 5 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | |||
| GOALS | 4 | at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | ||
| 4 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | |||
| ASSISTS | 0 | vs Calvin College (Mar 09) | ||
| 0 | at Wilmington (Mar 19) | |||
| 0 | vs Transylvania Univ. (Apr 02) | |||
| 0 | vs Aurora (Apr 06) | |||
| 0 | at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | |||
| SHOTS | 17 | at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | ||
| 19 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | |||
| SHOTS ON GOAL | 12 | at Benedictine (04/27/13) | ||
| 14 | at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | |||
| SAVES | 3 | vs Notre Dame College (Mar 11) | ||
| 5 | at Otterbein University (Apr 10) | |||
| GROUND BALLS | 2 | vs Notre Dame College (Mar 11) | ||
| 2 | vs Augustana (Apr 13) | |||
| TURNOVERS | 9 | vs Carthage (Apr 07) | ||
| 13 | vs Notre Dame College (Mar 11) | |||
| OPP. TURNOVERS | 13 | at Fontbonne (Apr 20) | ||
| 16 | at Beloit (3/30/13) |